АРХИВ. Сезон 2017/2018

ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ. 1/4 ФИНАЛА

10.03.2018 г. ХК «Тамбов» (Тамбов) – «Юниор» — 3:2 ОТ (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)

11.03.2018 г. ХК «Тамбов» (Тамбов) – «Юниор» — 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)

14.03.2018 г. «Юниор» – ХК «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)

СЧЕТ В СЕРИИ 0-3

РЕГУЛЯРНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ

16.09. 2017 г. «Юниор» – «Юниор-Спутник» (Нижний Тагил) — 3:4 Б (1:2; 2:0; 0:1; 0:0; 0:1)

17.09.2017 г. «Юниор» – «Юниор-Спутник» (Нижний Тагил) — 4:1 (0:0; 1:1; 3:0)

27.09.2017 г. «Челны» (Набережные Челны) – «Юниор» — 4:1 (1:1; 2:0; 1:0)

28 09 2017 г. «Челны» (Набережные Челны) – «Юниор» — 3:4 Б (1:1; 0:2; 2:0; 0:0; 0:1)

01.10.2017 г. ХК «Чебоксары» (Чебоксары) – «Юниор» — 4:5 (0:1; 0:3; 4:1)

02.10.2017 г. ХК «Чебоксары» (Чебоксары) – «Юниор» — 2:5 (1:1; 1:2; 0:2)

07.10.2017 г. «Юниор» – ХК «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — 3:2 ОТ (1:0; 1:1; 0:1; 1:0)

08.10.2017 г. «Юниор» – ХК «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — 4:3 Б (0:1; 2:0; 1:2; 0:0; 1:0)

11.10.2017 г. «Юниор» – «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону) — 0:4 (0:1; 0:2; 0:1)

12.10.2017 г. «Юниор» – «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:4 Б (1:0; 1:1; 1:2; 0:0; 0:1)

18.10.2017 г. «Мордовия» (Саранск) – «Юниор» — 2:1 (1:1; 0:0; 1:0)

19.10.2017 г. «Мордовия» (Саранск) – «Юниор» — 1:4 (1:0; 0:2; 0:2)

22.10.2017 г. «Кристалл» (Саратов) – «Юниор» — 2:4 (1:1; 0:0; 1:3)

23.10.2017 г. «Кристалл» (Саратов) – «Юниор» — 4:2 (1:2; 2:0; 1:0)

28.10.2017 г. «Юниор» – «Алтай» (Барнаул) — 3:5 (1:2; 2:1; 0:2)

29.10.2017 г. «Юниор» – «Алтай» (Барнаул) — 2:1 (1:1; 1:0; 0:0)

07.11.2017 г. «Алтай» (Барнаул) – «Юниор» — 4:1 (1:1; 3:0; 0:0)

08.11.2017 г. «Алтай» (Барнаул) – «Юниор» — 3:4 Б (0:1; 1:0; 2:2; 0:0; 0:1)

18.11.2017 г. «Юниор» – «Мордовия» (Саранск) — 3:4 Б (2:1; 1:2; 0:0; 0:0; 0:1)

19.11.2017 г. «Юниор» – «Мордовия» (Саранск) — 1:2 (1:1; 0:1; 0:0)

22.11.2017 г. «Юниор» – «Кристалл» (Саратов) — 1:5 (0:1; 0:3; 1:1)

23.11.2017 г. «Юниор» – «Кристалл» (Саратов) — 4:3 ОТ (1:0; 2:2; 0:1; 1:0)

28.11.2017 г. ХК «Тамбов» (Тамбов) – «Юниор» — 2:1 (1:0; 0:0; 1:1)

29.11.2017 г. ХК «Тамбов» (Тамбов) – «Юниор» — 4:1 (1:0; 0:0; 3:1)

02.12.2017 г. «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону) – «Юниор» — 2:0 (1:0; 1:0; 0:0)

03.12.2017 г. «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону) – «Юниор» — 5:1 (3:0; 1:0; 1:1)

09.12.2017 г. «Юниор» – «Челны» (Набережные Челны) — 2:3 (0:0; 1:1; 1:2)

10.12.2017 г. «Юниор» – «Челны» (Набережные Челны) — 5:8 (1:2; 1:3; 3:3)

13.12.2017 г. «Юниор» – ХК «Чебоксары» (Чебоксары) — 3:4 Б (0:2; 2:1; 1:0; 0:0; 0:1)

14.12.2017 г. «Юниор» – ХК «Чебоксары» (Чебоксары) — 1:3 (0:0; 0:2; 1:1)

23.12.2017 г. «Юниор-Спутник» (Нижний Тагил) – «Юниор» — 1:4 (1:0; 0:2; 0:2)

24.12.2017 г. «Юниор-Спутник» (Нижний Тагил) – «Юниор» — 1:4 (0:1; 0:1; 1:2)

08.01.2018 г. «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону) – «Юниор» — 3:2 (0:1; 1:0; 2:1)

09.01.2018 г. «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону) – «Юниор» — 5:2 (2:1; 1:1; 2:0)

14.01.2018 г. «Юниор» – ХК «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)

15.01.2018 г. «Юниор» – ХК «Тамбов» (Тамбов) — 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)

20.01.2018 г. «Мордовия» (Саранск) – «Юниор» — 4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)

21.01.2018 г. «Мордовия» (Саранск) – «Юниор» — 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)

29.01.2018 г. «Юниор» – «Юниор-Спутник» (Нижний Тагил) — 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)

30.01.2018 г. «Юниор» – «Юниор-Спутник» (Нижний Тагил) — 1:2 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

04.02.2018 г. «Алтай» (Барнаул) – «Юниор» — 3:1 (3:0, 0:0, 0:1)

05.02.2018 г. «Алтай» (Барнаул) – «Юниор» — 5:4 (3:2, 0:2, 2:0)

17.02.2018 г. «Юниор» – «Кристалл» (Саратов) — 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)

18.02.2018 г. «Юниор» – «Кристалл» (Саратов) — 5:3 (0:3, 3:0, 2:0)

24.02.2018 г. «Челны» (Набережные Челны) – «Юниор» — 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

25.02.2018 г. «Челны» (Набережные Челны) – «Юниор» — 2:1 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

03.03.2018 г. «Юниор» – ХК «Чебоксары» (Чебоксары) — 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2)

04.03.2018 г. «Юниор» – ХК «Чебоксары» (Чебоксары) — 3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2)

АРХИВ. НМХЛ. Сезон 2016/2017